Aces by Stetson, Dedham, Orrington golfers highlight local results

Golf

HOLE-IN-ONE

Jody Lyford

HERMON — Jody Lyford of Stetson recorded her fifth career hole-in-one when she aced the 95-yard third hole at Hermon Golf Club on Saturday, July 25. She used a 9-iron for the ace, which was witnessed by B.J. Porter and Bob Lyford.

Kyle Webb

LUCERNE — Kyle Webb of Dedham shot a hole-in-one on the 122-yard second hole at Lucerne Golf Club on Monday. He used a 7-iron for the ace, which was witnessed by Dennis Kiah of Brewer.

Travis Pece

ORRINGTON — Travis Pece of Orrington aced the 142-yard fifth hole at Rocky Knoll Golf Course on Wednesday. He used a 9-iron for the hole-in-one, which was witnessed by Mike Allan, Randy Pelletier, and Allen Staples.

MSGA

At Riverside GC, Portland

Regular tees — Gross Flight 1: Joe Walp 71, Mike Arsenault Jr 72, Brian J Bilodeau 72, Ryan Wingard 72, Seward Matel 73. Net 1: Ben Boonseng 72, Scott Nevers 72, AJ Simokaitis 72, Justin Clouatre 72, Anthony Menario 73. Gross 2: John Conley 74, Frode Olsen 75, Chris Willard 79, Kevin Nickerson 79, Jamie Boutin 80. Net 2: Ben Holmes 66, Ace Haseltine 70, Justin Stewart 72, Justin Conant 73, Loren Cayer 74, Mike Zak 74, Eric Strubbe 74. Gross Senior: Tom Bean 74, Len Cole 75, Keith Lefebvre 77, Tom Ellsworth 77, Tony Polito 78. Net: Peter Freyer 68, Bob Kent 70, Ben Welch 71, Mike Brissette 72, Tony Sallese 72.

Senior Tees — Gross Flight 1: Dan Falcone 70, Doug Self 75, Jim Quinn 75, Reid Birdsall 76, Mike Doucette 77, Glenn Furth 77. Net 1: Eric Lowell 71, Zibby Puleio 73, Bennett Tyson 73, Pat LaRoche 75, Ron Brown 76, Tom Foley 76, Steve Dixon 76, Dennis Leaver 76. Gross Flight 2: Rudy Plummer 83, Mike Perreault 83, Ed Peterson 83, Jon Garrity 84, Josh Katz 85. Net 2: John Herbst 70, Robert Carter 71, Bruce Pelletier 72, Dick Gammon 73, Tony Trask 73.

Team, One Gross/One Net — John Hayes-Joe Walp-Nate Roop-Alex McFarlane 133, Will Flagg-Anthoney Menario-Scott Nevers-Matt Davis 134, Joe Alvarez-Seth Woodcock-Frode Olsen-Keith Croteau 134, Chris Nappi-Chris Bailey-Sam Stauber-Dan Falcone 136, Justin Stewart-Justin Conant-Mike Cleary-Ben Holmes 136, Zibby Puleio-Keith Lefebvre-Phil Dube-Dennis McDonald 137, Garrett Olson-Mike Doran-Ashley Fifield-Jeff Cole 137, Chris King-Ryan Wingard-Chad Allen-Tony Polito 137, Harvey Wheeler-Robert Carter-Peter Lynch-Bennett Tyson 137, Ben Roberts-Bill Gates-Ace Haseltine-Jordan Jones 137.

White Tees, Skins — Gross: No. 1-Tony Sallese 3, No. 7-Andrew Richards 2, . Net: No. 6 Ace Haseltine 1, No. 10 Jeff Goodwin 3, No. 11 Shawn McKague 2, No. 12 Justin Clouatre 2, No. 15 William Davies 2, No. 18 Jeremy Engel 2. Blue Tees, Skins: Gross: No. 8 Barry Bernard 2, No. 14 Jeff Sweet 3. NET: No. 3 John Herbst 1, No. 7 John Herbst 2. Pins, White Tees: No. 3 John Zappia 5-0 No. 6 Cash Wiseman 6-8, No. 13 Ashley Fifield 5-0, No. 13 Mark Conti 5-0. Pins, Blue Tees: No. 3 Tom Chard 4-9, No. 6 Mark Fillmore 8-6, No. 13 Jim Quinn 5-6.

CMSGA

At Springbrook GC

Overall Gross: Bill Fairchild 70M, John Sapoch 70, Bruce Bubier 71; Net: Cy Thompson 62, Ken Brigham 66, Tom Davis 67M; Flight 1 Gross: Bob Pellerin 73, Preston Ward 74, Dave Ballew 76; Net: Mike Baillargeon 68M, Tom Downs 69M, Paul Doody 69; FLIGHT 2 Gross: Wayne Sanford 74, Greg Page 76M, Reid Birdsall 76; NET: Phil McCabe 68, Bill Hunter 70, Leo Bellemare 71M; Flight 3 Gross: Paul Pooler 76, Ed McKay 77, Mike McGuire 79M; Net: Dave Harris 68, Reggie Gammon 69, Wayne Gifford 71M; Flight 4 Gross: Bob Ouellette 79M, Dana McCurdy 79, Spike Herrick 80 Net: Charlie Bonney 67M, Keith Weatherbie 67, Rich Polsinello 69M; Super Senior: Gross: Paul Jackson 87; Net: Bob Coates 73; Best Ball Gross: Paul Doody, Eric Lacroix, John Sapoch, Preston Ward 63,Bruce Bubier, Mert Dearnley, Bill Fairchild, Colin Roy 64M; Best Ball Net: Dave Ballew, Tom Davis, Tom Downs, Phil McCabe 56, Stan Bolduc, Dan Cosgrove, Paul Pooler, Lou Legacy 58M

Pins: No. 2 Joe Keller 7-6, Bruce Bubier 10-0, No. 8 Mike McGuire 13-6, Gene Reny 13-11, No. 13 Tom Davis 2-5, Geno Ring 2-11, No. 15 Carleton Demmons 2-2, Mike Baillargeon 3-4; Skins: Gross: No. 9 Mert Dearnley (3), No. 12 Tom Davis (3); Net: No. 1 Tom Kus (2), No. 2 Ray Laliberte (0), No. 3 Wayne Gifford (2), No. 4 Phil McCabe (2), No. Bob Coates (3), No. 11 Stan Bolduc (2), No. 13 Mark Kamen (1)

MSGA Women

At Toddy Brook GC

Flight 1 Gross: Carrie Langevin 76; Mary Latini 80; Ruth Colucci 80; Erin Weimer 80; Emily Droge 80; Net: Stephanie Babin 67; Michele Davis 71; Cecily Whiting 75; Melissa Johnson 75;Sue Waltz 75; Lisa Wintle 75; Catherine Keeley 75; Flight 2 Gross: Cindi Kostis 85; Margaret Hillman 89; Margo Audiffred 90; Susie Gravel 90; Caren Lederer 90; Patricia Lage 90; Net: Bobbie White 72;Cyndi Newcombe 73;Mary Palman 74; Linda Laughlin 75; Flight 3 Gross: Helen Treadwell 87; Donna Applebee 92; Patty McDonald 93; Net: Bea McGarvey 69; Anne Page 74; Claire Poulin 75; Vicki Greer 75; Diantha Harrington 76; Flight 4 Gross: Peggy Cummings 94; Birdie Pearse 100; Patti Clukey 101; Gail Centrella 102;Terri Messer 102; Net: Barb Hintze 72; Diane Beaulieu 72; Sandy Osterrieder 72; Sylvia Leblanc 77; Skins Gross: Erin Weimer 14th; Helen Treadwell 12th; Karen Waltz;9th; Jane Rollinson 1st; Emily Droge 16th; Net: Diane Beaulieu 18th; Betty Goodwin 10th; Jean Cassidy 4th

At Searsport Pines GC

Gross Flight 1: Liz Coffin 78, Nancy Carlson 80, Sally Stockman 86. Flight 2: Lila Geis 91, Sharon Houle 93, Cindy Shaw 97. Net Flight 1: Vicki Lindquist 73, Marlene Viger 74, Diane York 76. Flight 2: Donna Hanson 72, Karen Bamford 74, Carole Cook 74. Gross Skins: No. 1 Marlene Viger 4, No. 2 Vicki Lindquist 3, No. 4 Lila Geis 3, No. 5 Meriby Sweet 5, No. 6 Liz Coffin 2, No. 9 Diane Herring 2. Net Skins: No. 3 Linda Holmes 3, No. 6 Patricia MacDonald 1, No. 8 Lila Geis 3, No. 14 Donna Hanson 3, No. 15 Linda Morin-Pasco 1, No. 18 Patricia MacDonald 1.

LOCAL

At Pine Hill GC, Brewer

Friday Senior League (July 24) — Modified Stableford: 1. Peter Beatham, John Roach, Dawn England, Jenny Williams, +10; 2. Rick Robertson, John Roach, Bruce Blanchard, Dawn England, -5; 3. tie, Don Harriman, Steve Smith, Don Goodness, Don Rowe, Even; Bruce Blanchard, Jim Blakeman, Pumpkin Beatham, Ed St Heart, Even: 5. Wayne Harriman, Shawn Sutherland, Mark Vericel, Jim Hancock, -3; 6. Kermit Bailey, Chris Dunifer, Norm Simmons, Debbie Rowe, -5; 7. Bob King, Tim Gallant, Wayne Walls, John Richards, -6; Pins: 7. Chris Dunifer 12-6: 9. Bruce Blancbard, 10-11: 16. Jenny Williams, 5-7: 18. Jim Hancock 9-2.

Ladies League — (July 20) Scramble Format: 1.Tammy Curtis, Linda Dunifer, Dawn Goodrich, Tracy Haskell, 34: 2. Tie broken by fewest putts: Dawn England, Mary Smith, Joyce Stevenson, Bonnie Robertson 37; 3. Dee Pelletier, Louis Holyoke, Charlotte Dunifer, 37

Sunday Couples League (July 26) — 2 Person Scramble: 1. Tie, Rick and Dawn England, 34; Tom Hanscom and Tori Nightingale, 34; 3. Chuck Nightingale and Morgan Williams, 35; 4. 3 way tie, Steve and Jenny William,36: Ed and Sue St Heart, 36; Peter and Pumpkin Beatham 36; 7. Cole Lemelin and Lauren Nightingale, 44; Pins: No. 7. Peter Beatham 2-7, 9. Dawn England 13-8.

Dawson Insurance Men’s League (July 28) — Scramble Format: 1. By Matching Cards: Steve Williams, Shawn Sutherland, Larry Brooks, Rick Wilson, Joe Cyr, 28; 2. Pat McEwen, Brian Hatch, Larry Freeman, Nick Coffin, Mark Brown, 28; 3. Jon Hutchins, Joe Quinn, Tom Dee, Ralph Holyoke, Chris Libby, 29; 4. Tie: Merle Goodrich, Jaime Wilkerson, Craig Carson, Steve Allen, Dave Lewis, 32; Kolby Brooks, Adam Freeman, Larry Ellis, Mike Danforth, Mike Perry, 32; Pins: No. 7. Adam Freeman 10-6; No. 9. Rick Wilson 7-1

At Kebo Valley, Bar Harbor

1st Andy Cough, Lee Brewer, Ty Smith, Ed Darling 120; Michael Totora, Jake Blaisdell, Steve Dodge, Doug Lackey 120; Tim Mayo, Mark Leonardi, Jud Starr, Clyde Lewis 120; Individual: A-Michael Totora, B-Mark Leonardi, C-Joey James, D-Clyde Lewis; Gangbuster Blind Draw: 1. Ed Lower & Ed Darling 11; 2. Michael Totora & Joey James 10; Gross Skins: 6. Bryce Cough, 8. Jake Willis, 12. Jake Willis, 17. Jake Willis, 18. Michael Totora; Net Skins: 3. Mike Modeen, 4. Ed Darling, 9. Ed Darling, 11. Lornie Smith

Club Championship Quarterfinals — Jake Willis def. Randy Stanley 6&5;

Tony Demuro def. Riley Swanson 2&1; Jon Nicholson def. Kyle Nicholson 3&2; Wyman Tapley def. Arthur Malaussena 2&1; Gross Skins: 4. Jake Willis; 7. Thomas Richardson; 9. Wyman Tapley; 11. Jon Nicholson; 18. Tom Maffucci; Net Skins: 13. Peter Swanson; 17. Jon Nicholson

Couples League — Gross: 1. Sherry Harkins, Mike Harkins 34; Net: 1

Mike Modeen, Margie Phelps 32

Blind Draw — 1. Janet McEachern, Les McEachern, Wyman Tapley, Robin Sue Tapley 76; 2. Steve Snurkowski, Shannon Snurkowski, Mike Totora, Julie Totora 77

Golf Wars — Gross: 1. Putter Face 30, 2. Par Pals 31, 3. Hosel Rockets 32; Net: 1. Smokin Greens 26.4, 2. Drivah McGyvah 27.25, 3. Potential 28.2; Pins: 6. Robert Hanscome 5-10, 9. Jeff Hall 12-3

Men’s Group — 1 Gross + 1 Net: Bill Harding, Mike Ginevan, Bob Lombardi +1, 2. Mike James, Sam Gaines, Dean Bryer +8; Net Skins: 1. Mike James, 3. Jeff Wooster, 5. Keating Pepper, 6. Gary Adler, 9. Bob Lombardi, 10. Sam Gaines, 12. Bill Harding, 15. Dean Bryer, 17. Bernie Stevenson, 18. Keating Pepper

Ladies League — Scramble: 1. Kay Rand, Karen Richter, Sarah Gilbert, Edi Hall 37, 2. Janet McEachern, Betsy, Corrigan, Heather Lewis, Emily Lewis 38; Pins: 6. Empty, 9. Edi Hall 31-4

Men’s Twilight League — 1. Brian Alderman +4, Tony Demuro +4, 4. Les Harbour +3, Mark Wanner +3, Basil Eleftheriou +3, 7. Scott Henggeler +2, Mike James +2, Richard Dow +2, Chris Cambridge +2, Nick Schoeder +2, 12. David Corrigan +1, Dana Fadley +1; Pins: 6. Peter Swanson 7-3, 9. Vincent Abbott 2-3

At Hermon GC

Sunday Ladies League — Gross: 1 Nancy Hart 85, 2 Diane Herring 86, 3 Jody Lyford 87, 4 Deb Wiley 90; Net: 1 Cheryl Paulson 69, 2(tie) Lois Adams, Karen Feeney, BJ Porter 71; Pins: No 3 Deb Wiley 7-11, No 8 Nancy Hart 13-6, No 12 Diane Herring 8-10, No 16 Karen Feeney 9-3; Putts: (tie) Nancy Hart, Karen Feeney 30

Thursday Morning Stableford League — 1. Allen Hussey, Heokbum Kwon +12, 2. Steve Caouette, Mike Dunphy +9, 3. (tie) Lane Crimm, Greg Black +8, Dave Hayden, John Ewer +8, 5. (tie) Mike Norris, Kent Johnson +6, Mark Hall, Lloyd Scripture +6, 7. (tie) Tim McCluskey, Ed Baum +4, Jim Wilson, Val Palmer +4, 9. (tie) Tom Berry, Gary Stewart +3, Chris Boucher, Jim McInnis +3, Pins: No. 3 Alden Brown 3-10, No. 8 Lou Demmons 1-7, No. 9 Mike Norrizs 9-6, No. 12 Greg Black 4-6, No. 16 Ed Hallett 3-4; Skins: No. 3 Roy Engstrom, No. 6 Mike Norris, No. 7 Mark Hall, No. 8 Steve Caouette, No. 10 Mark Hall, BNo. 18 Rick Boody

At Rockland GC

Individual Points — 1st Mer Doucette +6, 2nd Scot Arsenault +2; 3rd Dan Edleman Even, 4th Mark Curtis -1; Pin: No. 18 Peter Stuart 28-1

Team Points — 1st Jason Willis/Tom Quantrell/Hank Read +1; Pin: No. 10 Tom Quantrell 30-1.5

Ladies Association Results — 6-6-6: 1. Sally Stockman/Wendy Dewing/Diane Bryant (71); 2. Kathy Sprowl/Jan Staples/Heidi Lyman (78); Pins: No. 5 Diana Bryant; No. 10 Kathy Macpherson; No. 18 Kathy Sprowl

At Lucerne GC

Senior Scramble Results (July 27) — 1st Mark Pierce, Bill Nickels, Doug Stark (-7); 2nd Bill Brooks, Mark Johnson, Ralph Alley, Doug Hewes (-6); 3rd tie Barry Harris, Joe Grover, Warren Young, Bob Fraser (-5); John Somes, Jim Bonzey, Mark Molnar, Mike Dore (-5); Bob Tweedie, Alan Snapp, Dick Keene (-3); Dennis Kiah, Bob McKenney, Mac Cassell, Dale Anthony (-3); Bruce Blanchard, Mel McLay, Bob Carter, Greg Fitzpatrick (-3); Jim Oreskovich, Ron Allen, Chuck Hodge, Jim Awalt (-3); Alan Gray, Russ Black, Lou Martin, Bob Landis (-3); Dick Gassett, Bill Ferris, Don McCubbin, Joe Guaraldo (-3); Randy Irish, Kerry Woodbury, Bob Gray (-2). Pins: No. 2 Mark Molnar 17-4, No. 6 Bob Fraser 3-10.

Senior Scramble Results (July 30) — 1st Barry Hobert, Mike Haden, Doug Stark, Bob Mc Kenney (-6); 2nd David Gubler, Paul Gallant, Scott Votey, Jim Awalt (-5); tie Bob Tweedie, Jim Mabry, Kerry Woodbury, Dana Corey (-5); Dennis Kiah, Eric White, Alan Snapp, Dick Keene (-5); Barry Harris, Bill Nickels, Bob Gray, Warren Young (-5); Dick Gassett, Mike Gallo, Rich Skorski, Bob Landis (-4); John Shoppe, Russ Black, Joe Grover, Mel McLay (-4); Alan Gray, Ron Allen, Mike Dore, Greg Fitzpatrick (-3); Joe Oreskovich, Mac Cassell, Royce Morrison, Bob Fraser (-2). Pins: No. 2 Alan Gray 8-9, No. 6 Paul Gallant 9-11.

At Hidden Meadows GC, Old Town

Monday Night Scramble Results — 1. Kristy St. Peter, Mike Tuell, Cole Daniel, Noah Schaff 27, 2. Rick Tidwell, Thad Dwyer, Jason Levasseur, Liz Levasseur 28, 3. Mike Cote, Joe Severence, Ken Mitchell, Kevin Hamel 29, 4. John Lodge Micah Betters, Wayne Hartt, Adam Wilcox 30, 5. Ed Lucas, Bill Fernandez, Bruce Grant, Terry Grant 30, 6. Alan Cust, Joe Joaquin, Matt Libby, Mark King 30, 7. Liz Rand, Jonathan Rand-Crawford, Christopher Rand-Crawford, Bev Rand 30, 8. Zack Paul, Ken Paul, Michelle Atherton, Paul Roy 31, 9. Chris Ford, George Thibodeau, Bruce McGregor, Chris McGregor 32, 10. Randy Bernard, Jeannette Bernard, Stephanie Buxton, Linda Costello 33, 11. Robbie Robertson, Gene Fadrigon, Mike LaFontaine, Kathy Lafontaine 36. Pins: No. 4, Adam Wilcox 10-8, No. 8, Mark King 5-2. Long Drive: Women, Stephanie Buxton, Men 65-older, Gene Fadrigon, Men 64-younger, Cole Daniel.

Tuesday Morning Senior League (par 35) — Gross: 1. Phil Keith 39, 2. Mike Lafontaine 39, 3. Rick Gilman 39, 4. Bill Fernandez 40, 5. Neil Labbe 40. Net: Don Spencer 25, 2. George Thibodeau 30, 3. Andy Taylor 31, 4. Fran Riva 31, 5. Dan Labree 31, 6. Alan Gray 32; Pins: No. 4: Mike Lafontaine 19-0, No. 8: Mike Lafontaine 4-3; Long Drive: No. 1 White tees: No winner, Gold tees, Bill Fernandez, Red tees, Chris McGregor

At Traditions GC, Holden

Women’s League — 1. Shelley Drillen, Betty Jamison, Bonnie Richards, Jeannette Laplante, 32; 2. Susan Payne, Hilda Wardwell, Rachel Lapointe, 33; 3. Jill Russell, Brenda Crosby, Beth Wolverton, 33; 3. Charlotte Blanchard, Dianne Swandal, Katrina Lavene, Marilyn Hughes, 35; 5. Jean Young, Irene Woodford, Loretta Robichaud, Nancy Carney, 35; 6. Mary Smith, Jane Levie, Marcia Biggane, Holly Taylor, 36; 7. Tammy Curtis, Gwen Archambault, Rita Stimpson, 37.

Men’s Senior League — 1. Mike Bowen, Bob Pentland, Joe Guaraldo, 31; 2. Robbie Robinson, John Porter, Cliff Wilbur, Butch Robichaud, 32; 3. Nick Fox, Roger Theriault, Don Payne, 32; 4. Chuck Thompson, Jim Oreskovich, Charlie Perkins, 33.

At Bangor Municipal GC

Twilight League — Individual Stableford Scoring: Gross: 1. Tony Reynolds. 2. Josh Hawkes 33. 3. Rich Economy 17. 4. Peter Baldacci 17. 5. Mark Pierce 17. Net: 1. Alan Kennedy 23. 2. Ron Chase 23. 3. Mo McLaughlin 22. 4. Jim Stout 21. 5. Bruce Noddin 21.

Ladies Day — Flighted Gross and Net: 1st Flight Gross: 1. Nancy Hart 85. 2. Sue Roberts 87. Net: 1. Sue Coffin 70. 2. Sherrie Thomas 77. 2nd Flight Gross: 1. Yukiko Bigney 94. 2. Gloria Attenweiler 100. Net: 1. Karen Bamford 75. 2. Kathy Anderson 76. 3rd Flight Gross: 1. Brenda Crosby 102. 2. Anne Pooler 103. Net: 1. Marilyn Hughes 73. 2. Gwen Archambault.

At Barren View GC, Jonesboro

Senior Scramble — 1) Frank Gatcomb, Dennis Lewey, Walter Knight, Tim Finan -4(won putt-off) 2) Chuck Bourdeau, Bob Price, Fred Morgan, Bob Cates -4 3) Lynn King, Joe Grover, Warren Young, Eric White, Jim Watson -3(won putt-off) 4) Pat Dumont, Tom Kneeland, Ralph Campbell, Sonny Beal -3 5) Doug Smith, Mark Altvater, Gary Derickson, Phil Laplante, Dana Smith -3; Pin: No. 2 Dennis Lewey 4-11; No. 5 Ralph Backman 1-10

At Northport GC

Scotch Foursome (July 22) — Gross: 1 Terry Whitney, Roxie Whitney (39); 2 Jim Desmarteau, Lisa Desmarteau (40); Net: 1 Slim Peaslee, Barb Peaslee (31); 2 Butch Littlefield, Evelyn Littlefield (32); 3 Dave Riley, Meg Porter (32.5); 4 tie Jim Boulier, Brenda Boulier (33); Preston Ward, Julia Ward (33);Lee Woodward, Phyllis Gaul (33)

Scotch Foursome (July 29) — Gross: 1 Peter Hodgkins, Sue Hodgkins (33); 2 Terry Whitney, Roxie Whitney (36); Net: 1 Dave Riley, Meg porter (23.5); 2 Cecil Eastman, Loretta Eastman (24); 3. Slim Peaslee, Barb Peaslee (26) 4 Frank Field, Shirley Caler (26.5) 5 Tony Gilmore, Myndee Gilmore (27)

Twilight League — Class A Gross: 1 Kevin Dains (37), 2 Terry Whitney (38), 3 tie Scott Bartlett, Mike Knox, Butch Norman, Richard Olsen (44); Net: 1 Dave Riley (34), 2 Keith Parker (36), 3 Bruce Spaulding (39); Class B Gross: 1 Butch Littlefield (44), 2 Cory Chase (46), 3 tie Cecil Eastman, Scott Hawthorne (47); Net: 1 tie Doyle Bailey, Mike Marriner (36), 3 Bill Farris (37)

Ladies Day — Ryder Cup: 1 tie Sharon Dehayes, Vicki Conover, Shirley Caler, Annie Pickford (35); 3. Sue Hodgkins, Lisa Desmarteau (36)

At Piscataquis CC, Guilford

Thursday Night Mixed Scramble — 1). James Watson, Peter Drummond, Jason Goggin, Sue McAvoy, 30. 2) Bill Kirby, Roberta Kirby, Michael Wasilewski, Sue Leland, 31. 3) Dave Leland, Randy Martell, Cam Kain, Robert Trotter, 32. 4) Bobby Bradford, Chad Burgess, Frank Rollins, Debbie Wasilewski, 32. 5) Butch Goodwin, Rick Kline, Shawn Pomerleau, Heather Pomerleau, 35.

<

p>

Tags: